カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10"81 | 10"80 | +0.01 | 吉村 勇気 | 3 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-1 |
2 | 10"83 | 島戸 心 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | ||
3 | 10"84 | 満井 海統 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 | ||
4 | 10"91 | 11"18 | -0.27 | 村口 大地 | 2 | 小倉工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-1 |
5 | 10"93 | 11"20 | -0.27 | 浮須 勇希 | 2 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-2 |
6 | 10"95 | 10"96 | -0.01 | 吉田 隼翔 | 2 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-2 |
7 | 11"00 | 11"13 | -0.13 | 清水 洸平 | 北九州RiC | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 | |
8 | 11"01 | 11"39 | -0.38 | 吉田 光佑 | 3 | 八幡工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-3 |
9 | 11"01 | 11"14 | -0.13 | 石原 稜真 | 3 | 戸畑工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-3 |
10 | 11"01 | 11"13 | -0.12 | 松岡健太郎 | 4 | 西日本工大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
11 | 11"03 | 11"02 | +0.01 | 大倉 隆平 | 4 | 九州工大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
12 | 11"11 | 10"96 | +0.15 | 中澤 大誓 | 4 | 西日本工大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
13 | 11"12 | 11"36 | -0.24 | 山岸 千隼 | 3 | 戸畑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-4 |
14 | 11"13 | 弘光 正宗 | 4 | 北九州市立大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 | ||
15 | 11"14 | 11"34 | -0.20 | 小野 玲央 | 3 | 青豊高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-5 |
16 | 11"14 | 11"00 | +0.14 | 安田 直人 | 北九州RiC | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 | |
17 | 11"14 | 10"95 | +0.19 | 鋲賀 一駿 | 4 | 西日本工大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
18 | 11"14 | 河野 透也 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 | ||
19 | 11"15 | 10"95 | +0.20 | 水町 勇吾 | 3 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-4 |
20 | 11"18 | 11"05 | +0.13 | 仲野 歩睦 | 3 | 中間高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 13-5 |
21 | 11"27 | 11"20 | +0.07 | 許斐 悠介 | 3 | 直方高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 12-6 |
22 | 11"28 | 村田 勇気 | 2 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 | ||
23 | 11"31 | 11"40 | -0.09 | 倉成 透弥 | 3 | 中間高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-1 |
24 | 11"39 | 11"50 | -0.11 | 宮本 修 | 3 | 九州国際大付高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-1 |
25 | 11"41 | 11"62 | -0.21 | 空 奏登 | 2 | 高稜高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-1 |
26 | 11"42 | 11"40 | +0.02 | 下村 駿太 | 3 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-2 |
27 | 11"43 | 11"49 | -0.06 | 田中 蒼馬 | 2 | 高稜高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-2 |
28 | 11"46 | 11"52 | -0.06 | 渡邊 咲斗 | 2 | 中間高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-3 |
29 | 11"47 | 11"82 | -0.35 | 小野本陽翔 | 1 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-1 |
30 | 11"48 | 11"71 | -0.23 | 森 優和 | 3 | 東筑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-1 |
31 | 11"48 | 11"50 | -0.02 | 伊藤 充輝 | 2 | 中間高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-4 |
32 | 11"49 | 11"62 | -0.13 | 小山 峻季 | 2 | 自由ケ丘高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-2 |
33 | 11"49 | 片山 瑠斗 | 2 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 | ||
34 | 11"55 | 12"00 | -0.45 | 豊田 陸斗 | 2 | 小倉東高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-1 |
35 | 11"55 | 11"99 | -0.44 | 平山 颯太 | 2 | 青豊高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-2 |
36 | 11"55 | 11"60 | -0.05 | 泉原 颯太 | 2 | 小倉東高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-3 |
37 | 11"55 | 11"13 | +0.42 | 平城 佳典 | 3 | 西日本工大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
38 | 11"58 | 11"76 | -0.18 | 守田 和真 | 3 | 八幡工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-2 |
39 | 11"58 | 11"50 | +0.08 | 上西 泰生 | 3 | 九州国際大付高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-5 |
40 | 11"59 | 11"91 | -0.32 | 朝原 章仁 | 2 | 小倉工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-2 |
41 | 11"60 | 11"64 | -0.04 | 池田 耀兵 | 3 | 青豊高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-4 |
42 | 11"65 | 11"82 | -0.17 | 菊永 愛斗 | 3 | 東筑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-3 |
43 | 11"65 | 11"60 | +0.05 | 迫木 春里 | 3 | 九州国際大付高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-6 |
44 | 11"70 | 11"55 | +0.15 | 後藤 明倫 | 3 | 戸畑工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 10-7 |
45 | 11"72 | 12"01 | -0.29 | 野間口悠斗 | 2 | 青豊高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-3 |
46 | 11"73 | 島筒 拓斗 | 2 | 北筑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 | ||
47 | 11"73 | 松浦 輝樹 | 2 | 北九州市立大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | ||
48 | 11"74 | 11"80 | -0.06 | 松原 諒介 | 3 | 小倉東高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-3 |
49 | 11"74 | 11"67 | +0.07 | 折田 陽紀 | 3 | 高稜高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-5 |
50 | 11"75 | 11"47 | +0.28 | 長尾 啓汰 | 2 | 北九州高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-3 |
51 | 11"82 | 12"06 | -0.24 | 安部 芳伸 | 2 | 育徳館高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-4 |
52 | 11"83 | 11"93 | -0.10 | 池浦 銀翼 | 3 | 高稜高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-4 |
53 | 11"84 | 11"80 | +0.04 | 今林 大己 | 1 | 戸畑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-5 |
54 | 11"84 | 東 莉玖 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | ||
55 | 11"86 | 12"00 | -0.14 | 國田 慧斗 | 3 | 小倉東高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-5 |
56 | 11"86 | 中島 拓磨 | 3 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 | ||
57 | 11"88 | 11"97 | -0.09 | 清永 暁翔 | 3 | 門司大翔館高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-6 |
58 | 11"90 | 12"06 | -0.16 | 向井 優剛 | 3 | 北九州高専 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
59 | 11"92 | 11"72 | +0.20 | 村山 倖太 | 3 | 戸畑工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 8-4 |
60 | 11"92 | 島筒 裕斗 | 2 | 北筑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | ||
61 | 11"95 | 11"85 | +0.10 | 加藤 力斗 | 2 | 高稜高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-6 |
62 | 11"96 | 11"40 | +0.56 | 重住 駿介 | 3 | 高稜高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 11-4 |
63 | 11"98 | 12"50 | -0.52 | 原口 雅斗 | 2 | 小倉東高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
64 | 11"99 | 12"47 | -0.48 | 大井虎之助 | 2 | 西日本工大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
65 | 11"99 | 12"43 | -0.44 | 藏田 健人 | 2 | 門司学園高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
66 | 12"01 | 13"00 | -0.99 | 田島 惺護 | 2 | 八幡工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
67 | 12"05 | 12"72 | -0.67 | 野 光留 | 2 | 東筑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
68 | 12"08 | 12"04 | +0.04 | 塩ア 稜斗 | 2 | 門司大翔館高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-8 |
69 | 12"08 | 12"01 | +0.07 | 長崎弘太郎 | 3 | 中間高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 6-7 |
70 | 12"10 | 11"95 | +0.15 | 白川 遥希 | 2 | 戸畑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-7 |
71 | 12"10 | 11"69 | +0.41 | 辻 幸成 | 2 | 九州国際大付高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 9-6 |
72 | 12"14 | 12"35 | -0.21 | 進藤 成紘 | 3 | 中間高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
73 | 12"14 | 12"15 | -0.01 | 浦井友太郎 | 1 | 戸畑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
74 | 12"17 | 尊田涼太郎 | 3 | 北九州市立大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | ||
75 | 12"18 | 11"93 | +0.25 | 大内 誠 | 3 | 門司大翔館高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 7-8 |
76 | 12"19 | 12"77 | -0.58 | 尾崎 遙大 | 2 | 北九州高専 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
77 | 12"23 | 12"41 | -0.18 | マリノス真翔 | 2 | 門司学園高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
78 | 12"24 | 12"20 | +0.04 | 田中 久士 | 3 | 慶成高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
79 | 12"27 | 鈴木 世那 | 1 | 東筑紫高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | ||
80 | 12"29 | 越智 岳斗 | 2 | 北九州市立大 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | ||
81 | 12"32 | 12"29 | +0.03 | 江ア 玲仁 | 3 | 戸畑工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
82 | 12"33 | 13"08 | -0.75 | 村瀬 健志 | 2 | 小倉工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
83 | 12"33 | 12"50 | -0.17 | 江口 浩文 | 宗像AC | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | |
84 | 12"35 | 12"15 | +0.20 | 山田 淳司 | 福岡陸協 | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 | |
85 | 12"37 | 12"80 | -0.43 | 光田 武 | 福岡マスターズ | 男子 | 一般男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | |
86 | 12"45 | 12"69 | -0.24 | 行武 和馬 | 3 | 戸畑工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
87 | 12"47 | 12"73 | -0.26 | 松本 龍輝 | 3 | 八幡工高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
88 | 12"58 | 12"77 | -0.19 | 奥野 晴 | 2 | 東筑高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 4-8 |
89 | 12"58 | 12"24 | +0.34 | 宮 翔吾 | 2 | 育徳館高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
90 | 12"59 | 13"00 | -0.41 | 稲田 悠惺 | 2 | 九州国際大付高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
91 | 12"88 | 福重 友祐 | 2 | 常磐高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 | ||
92 | 12"91 | 梶原 束颯 | 2 | 常磐高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | ||
93 | 12"98 | 13"06 | -0.08 | 澤江 雄大 | 2 | 八幡中央高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
94 | 13"15 | 岡部 司冴 | 2 | 若松商高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | ||
95 | 13"68 | 13"94 | -0.26 | 中嶋 俊介 | 2 | 八幡中央高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
96 | 13"69 | 蝠 昊 | 2 | 若松商高 | 男子 | 高校男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |